Hornywife.Com - Info

hornywife receives about 4,925 unique visitors and 20,683 (4.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $39.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $51,061.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hornywife.com is ranked number 115,091 in the world and 0.00107% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Sunnyvale, CA, 94089, United States and links to network IP address 208.88.180.128.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$51,061.68
Daily Revenue:
$39.40
Monthly Revenue:
$1,182.00
Yearly Revenue:
$14,381.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,925
Monthly Unique Visitors:
147,750
Daily Pageviews:
20,683 (4.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
115,091 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00107% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
213
Average Load Time:
(4275 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Taiwan 29.0%27.2%6305
United States 15.0%25.9%116629
Canada 8.9%3.9%46052
Colombia 5.6%14.2%9970
United Kingdom 5.1%2.6%105017
Jordan 3.9%5.2%2732

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***wife.com
98.70%99.30%3.5
OTHER
0%0.70%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
731,000
Google Indexed Pages:
16,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
729,422
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
17,042
Bing Backlinks:
688,702
Bing Indexed Pages:
17,118

Domain Overview

SEMrush hornywife.com
Domain:
  hornywife.com
Rank:
  139209
Organic Keywords:
  17
Organic Traffic:
  4,122
Organic Cost:
  $1,412.00
Adwords Keywords:
  194
Adwords Traffic:
  1,779
Adwords Cost:
  $1,003.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  14,290
Facebook shares:
  41,617
Facebook comments:
  11,031
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  504
Facebook total:
  66,938
Tweets:
  102
Google +:
  37
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  42
Vendor reliability:
  42
Privacy:
  42
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
208.88.180.128
ASN:
AS25875 
ISP:
FriendFinder Networks Inc 
Server Location:
Sunnyvale
CA
94089
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.88.180.128

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 20 Jun 2015 11:42:42 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://***wife.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 229
Keep-Alive: timeout=2
Connection: Keep-Alive
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 20 Jun 2015 11:42:43 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ff***_who=r,rYYq7SJw4/x/j0sProCy3MX4FFOUiw7vvGiL67um8nA2SBRu0CWmgn6GtlqotQKirwviFSque5aR5N5zxFiHBGIaJud45uZDuLh0/z1RM/6OypGx49s346RjT2HBfZeJNsK_QVUWQ4MdIQg3tfMp_349E8eOp7zfnvVuv_CkG9I-; path=/; domain=***wife.com
Set-Cookie: v_hash=_english_31182; path=/; domain=.***wife.com; expires=Mon, 20-Jul-2015 11:42:43 GMT
Set-Cookie: IP_COUNTRY=United States; path=/; domain=.***wife.com; expires=Mon, 20-Jul-2015 11:42:43 GMT
Set-Cookie: ff***_tr=r,7TurKepTytwszkPFTPUEbiFtw3YbM185mILXfTpSQJdYxpSK086hYWyl/NFlS21h; path=/; domain=.***wife.com; expires=Mon, 20-Jul-2015 11:42:43 GMT
Set-Cookie: LOCATION_FROM_IP=ip_type&Mapped&connection&tx&country_code&US&lat&41.84885&asn&32475&state&Illinois&ip_routing_type&fixed&carrier&singlehop&city&Chicago&postal_code&60661&country_code_cf&99&state_cf&98&latitude&41.84885&second_level_domain&sport&country&United+States&longitude&-87.67125&country_name&United+States&area_code&312&timezone&-6.0&line_speed&high&aol&0&top_level_domain&com®ion&great+lakes&city_cf&98&pmsa&1600&zip&60661&msa&1***80&continent&north+america&lon&-87.67125&dma_code&602; path=/; domain=.***wife.com; expires=Mon, 20-Jul-2015 11:42:43 GMT
Set-Cookie: HISTORY=20150620-1-Dc; path=/; domain=.***wife.com; expires=Mon, 20-Jul-2015 11:42:43 GMT
Set-Cookie: AB_TRACKING=aajdOY8NAHOK3assRKUQWH; path=/; domain=.***wife.com; expires=Mon, 20-Jul-2015 11:42:43 GMT
Set-Cookie: REFERRAL_URL=; path=/; domain=.***wife.com; expires=Sat, 20-Jun-2015 23:42:43 GMT
Set-Cookie: click_id_time=2138956131_2015-06-20 04:42:43; path=/; domain=.***wife.com; expires=Mon, 20-Jul-2015 11:42:43 GMT
X-PERF: 0.091968,0.026064,TS_51_0.0335980,DB_6_0.0034040,TM_7_0.0083180,CD_29_0.0038600,FS_9_0.0062160,PK_3_0.0001000,CE_24_0.0104080
ETag: TESTBED
P3P: CP="DSP LAW"
Content-Length: 38762
X-ApacheServer: ii31-15.friendfinderinc.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Keep-Alive: timeout=2
Connection: Keep-Alive
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-02-11
Domain Age:
17 years 4 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***WIFE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: DNS7.FRIENDFINDERINC.COM
Name Server: DNS8.FRIENDFINDERINC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-jul-2011
Creation Date: 11-feb-1998
Expiration Date: 10-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 20 Jun 2015 11:42:25 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hornywife.com widget
Last update was 72 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.